Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+31.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+22.0%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+134.4%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RF
← Back to All Properties