Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, STATION ROAD NORTH, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-13.9%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4HB
← Back to All Properties