15, HIGH STREET, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 8BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.3%
Price Change
-£600,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£725,000-45.3%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,325,000+278.6%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£975,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+40.0%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1