70, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000+27.2%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+21.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+321.0%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 13 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1