Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, RIPLEY ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+29.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+15.6%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2JQ
← Back to All Properties