Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DENTON STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+224.3%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6DD
← Back to All Properties