Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPRING GARDENS, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£467,000
+73.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
-1.8%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+32.9%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 13 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9DQ
← Back to All Properties