Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ELSHAM CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£79,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+65.6%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Detached
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,750
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7BL
← Back to All Properties