Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WHEATHEAD CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+45.4%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+163.1%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6LX
← Back to All Properties