17, BERWICK AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.5%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000+148.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+54.5%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1