Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, GILBERTSTONE COURT, 26, MOAT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+38.7%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+34.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+55.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TJ
← Back to All Properties