Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+112.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties