Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SKIPTON ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,375,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.6%
Price Change
+£985,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,375,000
+252.6%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Detached
+£985,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 30 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6PE
← Back to All Properties