Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OSWESTRY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 7UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.2%
Price Change
+£113,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+218.2%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£113,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,850
Sold on 7 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 7UF
← Back to All Properties