Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HORKESLEY WAY, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+18.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+64.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+37.8%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AW
← Back to All Properties