Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NORTHUMBRIA ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+0.9%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+30.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3DG
← Back to All Properties