Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BLUEHILLS LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,875
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£13,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,875
+33.9%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Terraced
+£13,125 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,750
+10.7%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+7.7%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£2,513 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,487
Sold on 25 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8RQ
← Back to All Properties