Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WARWICK GARDENS, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+18.7%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+57.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XB
← Back to All Properties