Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, ASHBY ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£68,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+72.9%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Terraced
+£68,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,700
+4.1%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+80.2%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 8 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3LB
← Back to All Properties