Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NANSEN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+13.4%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+112.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9JE
← Back to All Properties