Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JUNIPER CLOSE, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+63.9%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,000
+7.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0RX
← Back to All Properties