Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FITZWALTER ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£997,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.2%
Price Change
+£632,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£997,000
+173.2%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Detached
+£632,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3SY
← Back to All Properties