Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+11.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+11.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+332.4%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DX
← Back to All Properties