Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VICTORIA DRIVE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-9.4%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+8.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+3.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9NA
← Back to All Properties