Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRWAY, HOPE VALLEY, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
S33 0BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+34.8%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+49.4%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+237.7%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Detached
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 0BG
← Back to All Properties