Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAVIS STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-23.6%
Sold on 15 April 2020
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+112.2%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 9DR
← Back to All Properties