Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOWICK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 7FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+61.3%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+27.4%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+136.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,900
+40.5%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 7FQ
← Back to All Properties