197, TURNER BRIDGE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£131,000+126.1%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Other
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+50.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Other
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Other
Sale #1