Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DEER PARK VIEW, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£642,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£642,500
+2.8%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+17.7%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£531,050
Sold on 4 June 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 4FE
← Back to All Properties