7, BATH SPRINGS, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 2XP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+2.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1