216, HERON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 4NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£173,000+158.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+31.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1