Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MONTGOMERY ROAD, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
-3.8%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+25.5%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9AL
← Back to All Properties