Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SPRINGFIELD CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
-2.8%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
-0.9%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 23 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3GA
← Back to All Properties