Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, CHURCH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+90.1%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+47.0%
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6DS
← Back to All Properties