Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, EDGEHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£40,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+42.4%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,200
+16.6%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3RX
← Back to All Properties