Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRACKENDALE PARADE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+10.2%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+45.9%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 0SR
← Back to All Properties