57, BEECH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.5%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£356,000+252.5%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1