Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, DUKES AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5AG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-5.1%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+23.4%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+412.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5AG
← Back to All Properties