47, APSLEDENE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5EE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+20.0%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000+68.9%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000+105.6%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+10.8%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+18.2%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1