Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MALTHOUSE COURT, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+12.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+24.1%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 7 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6UY
← Back to All Properties