Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+24.3%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties