Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BRUTUS COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+0.4%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,995
Sold on 13 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9FY
← Back to All Properties