84, SPARK LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 6AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£45,000-14.3%
Sold on 23 December 2011
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 23 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1