Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SYLVAN CLIFF, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.4%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+254.4%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6QW
← Back to All Properties