Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+11.4%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+19.9%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+87.2%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties