Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HOPTON WOOD WAY, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 9GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,995
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 9GT
← Back to All Properties