Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HALL PLACE DRIVE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,070,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,070,000
+76.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£605,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0AJ
← Back to All Properties