Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SUDBURY DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
+13.5%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 19 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3BT
← Back to All Properties