Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+46.3%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+47.3%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties