360, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 7UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500-22.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+8.6%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1